Speelschema jeugd

Blue Flower

SCHEMA JEUGD Voorjaar 2017


datum tijd thuis   uit coach bijzonderheden rijden

ZA 28-jan 15:00 VVV 1 - Red Stars 1 Benito/Geurt    
ZA 28-jan 11:00 VVV 2 - Scylla 2 Harry    
ZA 28-jan 11:00 VVV 6 - Taverzo 5 Sander    
ZA 28-jan   VVV 7 - Docos-wolkyshop.nl 4   afgezegd door Docos  
ZA 28-jan 13:00 Spinmill 1 - VVV 3 Jaap start 11.30 uur fam Max
ZA 28-jan 10:30 Avanti 1 - VVV 4 Cor   Cor
ZA 28-jan 10:30 Pijnacker 1 - VVV 5 Quirien Wouter, Nicolas, Safith Quirien
ZA 28-jan 11:00 SETT 2 - VVV 8 Sonja omgedraaid, VVV 8 speelt thuis  
ZA 28-jan 13:00 Spinmill 3 - VVV 9 Michaël Janneke, Serinya, Sidney fam Janneke
ZA 28-jan 11:00 Salamanders 7 - VVV 10 Clement Sven, Bink ? fam Sven
ZA 11-feb 15:00 VVV 3 - DOING 2 Jaap    
ZA 11-feb 11:00 VVV 4 - Smash (M) 1 Cor Junior, Lucas, Evi  
ZA 11-feb 15:00 VVV 5 - DOING 3 Quirien    
ZA 11-feb 15:00 VVV 8 - TOGB 6 Sonja    
ZA 11-feb 11:00 VVV 9 - Taverzo 10 Maxime Daan, Serinya, Sidney  
ZA 11-feb 15:00 VVV 10 - Rijnsoever 8 Clement    
ZA 11-feb 11:00 Diemen 1 - VVV 1 Benito/Geurt   fam Tim
ZA 11-feb 9:00 Gorkum 1 - VVV 2 Harry   fam Simon
ZA 11-feb 12:00 Docos-wolkyshop.nl 3 - VVV 6 Sander   Sander
ZA 11-feb 14:00 Twenty-one Up 3 - VVV 7 Martin   fam Dominique
ZA 18-feb 15:00 VVV 1 - TIOS '51 1      
ZA 18-feb 11:00 VVV 2 - Play Fair 1      
ZA 18-feb 11:00 VVV 4 - Rijnsoever 2      
ZA 18-feb 11:00 VVV 6 - Scylla 5      
ZA 18-feb 15:00 VVV 10 - De Treffers (R) 5      
ZA 18-feb 10:00 Taverzo 2 - VVV 3      
ZA 18-feb 13:30 Alexandria '66 4 - VVV 5      
ZA 18-feb 11:30 Rijnsoever 4 - VVV 7      
ZA 18-feb 10:00 Taverzo 9 - VVV 8      
ZA 18-feb 13:30 Alexandria '66 5 - VVV 9      
ZA 11-mrt 15:00 VVV 3 - TOGB 2      
ZA 11-mrt 15:00 VVV 5 - Taverzo 6      
ZA 11-mrt 11:00 VVV 6 - DHC 2      
ZA 11-mrt 11:00 VVV 7 - Serve 71 1      
ZA 11-mrt 15:00 VVV 8 - SVN 1      
ZA 11-mrt 11:00 TTVN Nieuwegein 1 - VVV 1      
ZA 11-mrt 10:00 Taverzo 3 - VVV 2      
ZA 11-mrt 11:00 Scylla 4 - VVV 4      
ZA 11-mrt 11:00 Scylla 6 - VVV 10      
ZA 18-mrt 15:00 VVV 1 - Hilversum 2      
ZA 18-mrt 11:00 VVV 2 - DOING 1      
ZA 18-mrt 11:00 VVV 7 - Taverzo 8      
ZA 18-mrt 10:00 Phoenix 1 - VVV 3      
ZA 18-mrt 13:00 Spinmill 2 - VVV 4      
ZA 18-mrt 10:00 Phoenix 3 - VVV 5      
ZA 18-mrt 13:00 Play Fair 2 - VVV 6      
ZA 18-mrt 13:00 De Treffers (R) 3 - VVV 8      
ZA 18-mrt 13:00 De Treffers (R) 4 - VVV 9      

datum tijd thuis   uit coach bijzonderheden rijden

ZA 25-mrt 15:00 VVV 3 - Spinmill 1      
ZA 25-mrt 11:00 VVV 4 - Avanti 1      
ZA 25-mrt 15:00 VVV 5 - Pijnacker 1      
ZA 25-mrt 15:00 VVV 8 - SETT 2      
ZA 25-mrt 11:00 VVV 9 - Spinmill 3      
ZA 25-mrt 15:00 VVV 10 - Salamanders 7      
ZA 25-mrt 13:00 Red Stars 1 - VVV 1      
ZA 25-mrt 11:00 Scylla 2 - VVV 2      
ZA 25-mrt 10:00 Taverzo 5 - VVV 6      
ZA 25-mrt 12:00 Docos-wolkyshop.nl 4 - VVV 7      
ZA 1-apr 15:00 VVV 1 - Diemen 1      
ZA 1-apr 11:00 VVV 2 - Gorkum 1      
ZA 1-apr 11:00 VVV 6 - Docos-wolkyshop.nl 3      
ZA 1-apr 11:00 VVV 7 - Twenty-one Up 3      
ZA 1-apr 12:30 DOING 2 - VVV 3      
ZA 1-apr 13:00 Smash (M) 1 - VVV 4      
ZA 1-apr 12:30 DOING 3 - VVV 5      
ZA 1-apr 13:00 TOGB 6 - VVV 8      
ZA 1-apr 10:00 Taverzo 10 - VVV 9      
ZA 1-apr 11:30 Rijnsoever 8 - VVV 10      
ZA 8-apr 15:00 VVV 3 - Taverzo 2      
ZA 8-apr 15:00 VVV 5 - Alexandria '66 4      
ZA 8-apr 11:00 VVV 7 - Rijnsoever 4      
ZA 8-apr 15:00 VVV 8 - Taverzo 9      
ZA 8-apr 11:00 VVV 9 - Alexandria '66 5      
ZA 8-apr 14:00 TIOS '51 1 - VVV 1      
ZA 8-apr 13:00 Play Fair 1 - VVV 2      
ZA 8-apr 11:30 Rijnsoever 2 - VVV 4      
ZA 8-apr 11:00 Scylla 5 - VVV 6      
ZA 8-apr 13:00 De Treffers (R) 5 - VVV 10      
ZA 15-apr 15:00 VVV 1 - TTVN Nieuwegein 1      
ZA 15-apr 11:00 VVV 2 - Taverzo 3      
ZA 15-apr 11:00 VVV 4 - Scylla 4      
ZA 15-apr 15:00 VVV 10 - Scylla 6      
ZA 15-apr 13:00 TOGB 2 - VVV 3      
ZA 15-apr 10:00 Taverzo 6 - VVV 5      
ZA 15-apr 12:00 DHC 2 - VVV 6      
ZA 15-apr 13:30 Serve 71 1 - VVV 7      
ZA 15-apr 13:30 SVN 1 - VVV 8      
ZA 22-apr 15:00 VVV 3 - Phoenix 1      
ZA 22-apr 11:00 VVV 4 - Spinmill 2      
ZA 22-apr 15:00 VVV 5 - Phoenix 3      
ZA 22-apr 11:00 VVV 6 - Play Fair 2      
ZA 22-apr 15:00 VVV 8 - De Treffers (R) 3      
ZA 22-apr 11:00 VVV 9 - De Treffers (R) 4      
ZA 22-apr 11:00 Hilversum 2 - VVV 1      
ZA 22-apr 12:30 DOING 1 - VVV 2      
ZA 22-apr 10:00 Taverzo 8 - VVV 7      


-

Inschrijven Nieuwsbrief

Kalender

feb
24

16:00 - 21:00

mrt
25

10:00 - 20:00

mrt
31

16:00 - 21:00

apr
1

10:00 - 22:00

Twitter

ittfworld
ittfworld Kasumi Ishikawa overcomes Kim Song I 3-0 to take revenge for her  #Rio2016  loss!!  #Japan  2-0  #DPRKorea ! Watch FULL match live now on  tv.ITTF.com  or find out where to watch here:  www.ittf.com/twc-watch-it/ pic.twitter.com/L77jioYMzX
11:14AM Feb 24
ittfworld
ittfworld #Japan takes 1-0 lead over #DPRKorea ! Follow live on tv.ITTF.com @TableTennisENG @12BETuk #London2018 #ITTFWorldCup pic.twitter.com/XXNKMZnn2Y – bij The Copper Box Arena
10:38AM Feb 24
ittfworld
ittfworld if u are as excited as our fans here for the #London2018 semifinals action! Watch LIVE on tv.ITTF.com #ITTFWorldCup #RockTheBox pic.twitter.com/7He2g1MGdX – bij The Copper Box Arena
10:02AM Feb 24
TweeTTDaily
TweeTTDaily HUGE MATCH today! Who you rooting for? #ITTFWorldTeamCup
10:01AM Feb 24
ittfworld
ittfworld Check out how the world’s best #tabletennis stars fare at the trending #BottleChallenge !! #London2018 #ITTFWorldCup @PongfinityHQ pic.twitter.com/G4V8rF2KlA
08:22AM Feb 24